Skip to content
Westford Academy
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
2
3:30pm
Alpine Skiing
@Nashoba Valley Ski Area
3:30pm
Nordic Ski
@Weston Ski Track
3
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@RJ Grey Junior High School
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/Sophomore
@Skate 3 Pavilion
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Algonquin Regional High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G
@BU Track and Tennis Facility
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B
@BU Track and Tennis Facility
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G
@UMASS Lowell
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@UMASS Lowell
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@RJ Grey Junior High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Algonquin Regional High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: B
@Westford Academy
7:00pm
Basketball: B
@Algonquin Regional High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Veterans Rink - Waltham
4
4:00pm
Gymnastics: G
(Rescheduled)
@Westford Academy
5
6
10:00am
Wrestling: B
@Chelmsford
11:00am
Ice Hockey: G
@Groton School
2:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G
@UMASS Lowell
2:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@UMASS Lowell
5:50pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Nashoba Valley Olympia
6:10pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Skate 3 Pavilion
7
11:30am
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Aux Gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
11:45am
Ice Hockey: B/Sophomore
@Groton School
1:00pm
Basketball: B
(Rescheduled)
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Skate 3 Pavilion
8
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Sanborn MS
4:00pm
Gymnastics: G
@Westford Academy
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Sanborn MS
9
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G
(Rescheduled)
@Concord-Carlisle High School
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B
(Rescheduled)
@Concord-Carlisle High School
3:30pm
Alpine Skiing
@Nashoba Valley Ski Area
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Wayland Middle School
3:30pm
Nordic Ski
@Weston Ski Track
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Boston Latin School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Boston Latin School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
4:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Wayland Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: B
@Boston Latin School
10
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G
@BU Track and Tennis Facility
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B
@BU Track and Tennis Facility
5:20pm
Ice Hockey: G
@The Edge Sports Center
5:50pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Skate 3 Pavilion
6:00pm
Wrestling: B
@Westford Academy
11
TBD
Indoor Track: G/JV
@Waltham High School
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G
@Wayland High School
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B
@Wayland High School
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
4:00pm
Gymnastics: G
@Westford Academy
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/JV
@Waltham High School
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Aux Gym
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Westford Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Acton-Boxborough Reg High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Westford Academy
4:30pm
Indoor Track: B
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/Sophomore
@Groton-Dunstable Regional High School
13
10:00am
Wrestling: B
@Quabbin Regional High School
2:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Murphy Memorial Rink, South Boston
5:20pm
Ice Hockey: B/Sophomore
@Bishop Guertin High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Nashoba Valley Olympia
14
10:50am
Ice Hockey: B/Sophomore
@NESC
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Chelmsford High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B
@Chelmsford High School
15
11:00am
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Wachusett Regional High School
11:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Phillips Academy Andover
12:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Wachusett Regional High School
16
3:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
3:30pm
Nordic Ski
(Postponed)
@Weston Ski Track
3:30pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@UMASS Lowell
3:45pm
Alpine Skiing
@Nashoba Valley Ski Area
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Tewksbury Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Aux Gym
5:00pm
Basketball: B
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
17
3:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/Sophomore
(Cancelled)
@Skate 3 Pavilion
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
(Cancelled)
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
5:30pm
Indoor Track: G
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
5:30pm
Indoor Track: B
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
6:00pm
Wrestling: B
(Rescheduled)
@Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
18
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
4:00pm
Gymnastics: G
@Westford Academy
6:00pm
Wrestling: B
(Rescheduled)
@Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Groton School
19
3:30pm
Nordic Ski
(Rescheduled)
@Weston Ski Track
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Newton South High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Aux Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Newton South High School
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G
@UMASS Lowell
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@UMASS Lowell
5:30pm
Basketball: G
@Newton South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B
@Newton South High School
20
10:00am
Wrestling: B
@Westford Academy
11:00am
Ice Hockey: G
@Groton School
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Chelmsford Forum
5:40pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Chelmsford Forum
21
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Skate 3 Pavilion
22
3:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
4:00pm
Gymnastics: G
(Rescheduled)
@Westford Academy
4:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G
@Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
23
3:30pm
Nordic Ski
(Postponed)
@Weston Ski Track
3:45pm
Alpine Skiing
@Nashoba Valley Ski Area
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: G
(Changed)
@Concord-Carlisle High School
5:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
(Changed)
@Concord-Carlisle High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
(Rescheduled)
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
(Rescheduled)
@Groton School
24
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Pilgrim Arena
5:30pm
Gymnastics: G
@MIT
6:00pm
Wrestling: B
@Westford Academy
6:40pm
Ice Hockey: G
@MacDowell Ice Arena, Rivers School, Weston
25
TBD
Indoor Track: G/JV
@Waltham High School
TBD
Indoor Track: B/JV
@Waltham High School
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
Stony Brook: Gym
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Concord Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Westford Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
Stony Brook: Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Concord Middle School
5:30pm
Basketball: G
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B
(Rescheduled)
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
8:15pm
Ice Hockey: G
(Rescheduled)
@Groton School
26
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G
@Newton North High School
TBD
Swimming and Diving: B
@Newton North High School
3:30pm
Nordic Ski
(Rescheduled)
@Weston Ski Track
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Cambridge Rindge & Latin School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Aux Gym
27
10:00am
Wrestling: B
@Walpole High School
11:00am
Basketball: G
@TD Garden
12:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Groton School
12:30pm
Basketball: B
@TD Garden
5:20pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Skate 3 Pavilion
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Skate 3 Pavilion
28
10:00am
Indoor Track: G
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
10:00am
Indoor Track: B
@Reggie Lewis Track Center
2:00pm
Basketball: G
@Northeast Metro Tech
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Skate 3 Pavilion
29
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Tsongas Arena
6:00pm
Gymnastics: G
(Rescheduled)
@Newton North High School
30
3:30pm
Alpine Skiing
@Nashoba Valley Ski Area
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
Stony Brook Middle School
3:30pm
Nordic Ski
@Weston Ski Track
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Westford Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Westford Academy
Westford Academy: Main Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@John Glenn Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bedford High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Stony Brook Middle School
Stony Brook Middle School
4:45pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B
@Bedford High School
31
TBD
Swimming and Diving: G
@Beede Center
3:30pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/Sophomore
@Skate 3 Pavilion
3:50pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hallenborg Memorial Pavillion
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Blanchard Middle School
Blanchard: Gym
5:50pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Skate 3 Pavilion
6:00pm
Wrestling: B
@St John's Preparatory School
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?