Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Track
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Field J
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Track
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:30pm | vs. Shawsheen | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Concord-Carlisle High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School |
4:00pm | vs. Boston Latin School | |
4:00pm | vs. Boston Latin School | |
5:30pm | vs. Concord-Carlisle High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Boston Latin School |
7:00pm | vs. Greater Lowell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
9:00am
| vs. TBA
FORT DEVENS CHALLENGE |
FORT DEVENS CHALLENGE | ||
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Greater Lowell |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Sabourin Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Track
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Track
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Track
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Track
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym D - BHS
| |
3:45pm | Marshall Simonds MS vs. John Glenn MS | |
3:45pm | vs. Bishop Fenwick | |
4:00pm | vs. Weston High School | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Weston High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Westford Academy |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Dracut |
5:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Dracut |
5:15pm | vs. Bishop Fenwick | |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:30pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Westford Academy |
6:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Dracut |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Sabourin Field
| |
1:15pm- 3:00pm |
Sabourin Field
| |
2:30pm |
Field I
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Field J
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym D - BHS
| |
3:30pm | vs. Somerville | |
4:00pm | McCall Middle vs. John Glenn MS | |
4:00pm | vs. Winthrop | |
4:00pm | vs. Cambridge Rindge & Latin | |
4:00pm | vs. Cambridge Rindge & Latin | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
| vs. Winthrop |
5:30pm | vs. Cambridge Rindge & Latin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Sabourin Field
| |
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Sabourin Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Track
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Field J
| |
2:45pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Track
| |
2:45pm- 4:15pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gym A/B - BHS
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym D - BHS
| |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| John Glenn MS vs. Billerica Middle |
3:45pm | Carlisle Public vs. John Glenn MS | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| John Glenn MS vs. Hanscom Middle
@ Hanscom Air Force Base
|
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | Hanscom Middle vs. John Glenn MS |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School
|
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Sabourin Field
| |
4:15pm- 5:45pm |
Sabourin Field
| |
4:15pm- 6:00pm |
Sabourin Field
|