Skip to content
Boston Latin School
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@New England Sports Center
4:30pm
Indoor Track
@Boston University
3
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
6:00pm
Wrestling
@Wayland High School
4
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bedford High School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Boston Latin School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bedford High School
6:00pm
Wrestling
@Newton South High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G
@Boston Latin School
7:00pm
Basketball: B
@Bedford High School
5
TBD
Ice Hockey: B
@Breakaway Ice Center
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
6
11:30am
Basketball: B/JV
@Medford High School
1:00pm
Basketball: B
@Medford High School
7
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Richard J. Murphy School
3:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Brookline High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Changed)
@Brookline High School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:15pm
Basketball: G
(Changed)
@Brookline High School
8
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@Richard J. Murphy School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Westford Academy
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Westford Academy
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
6:30pm
Basketball: B
(Changed)
@Westford Academy
9
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Richard J. Murphy School
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Devine Rink
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:30pm
Indoor Track
@Boston University
6:00pm
Wrestling
@Boston Latin School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Reilly Memorial Rink (Cleveland Circle)
10
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
(Changed)
@Atkinson Swimming Pool
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
6:00pm
Wrestling
@Boston College High School
11
3:45pm
Swimming and Diving: B
(Changed)
@
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Boston Latin School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Waltham High School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
(Changed)
@Atkinson Swimming Pool
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
(Changed)
@Atkinson Swimming Pool
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Boston Latin School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Waltham High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G
@Boston Latin School
7:00pm
Basketball: B
@Waltham High School
12
10:00am
Wrestling
@Weymouth High School
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: G
(Changed)
@Groton School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Veterans Memorial Rink - Haverhill
13
14
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Richard J. Murphy School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@LoConte Memorial Rink
15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Boston Latin School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Boston Latin School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@Richard J. Murphy School
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G
@Acton-Boxborough Reg High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B
@Boston Latin School
6:00pm
Wrestling
@Josiah Quincy High School
16
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Richard J. Murphy School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:30pm
Indoor Track
@Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center
17
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@Wayland Community Pool
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Boston Latin School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Concord-Carlisle High School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Boston Latin School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Concord-Carlisle High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G
@Boston Latin School
7:00pm
Basketball: B
@Concord-Carlisle High School
19
10:00am
Wrestling
@
20
21
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Burlington High School
1:00pm
Basketball: G
@Burlington High School
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
(Changed)
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Richard J. Murphy School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
22
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@Richard J. Murphy School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Waltham High School
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
23
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Richard J. Murphy School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Boston Latin Academy
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Veterans Rink - Waltham
5:30pm
Basketball: B
@Boston Latin Academy
6:00pm
Wrestling
@Boston Latin School
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Veterans Rink - Waltham
24
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@Richard J. Murphy School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Boston Latin School
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
6:00pm
Basketball: G
(Changed)
@Boston Latin School
25
3:45pm
Swimming and Diving: B
(Changed)
@JuJu's Place, Dedham High School Pool
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Wayland High School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wayland High School
6:00pm
Wrestling
@Boston Latin School
7:00pm
Basketball: B
@Wayland High School
26
3:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
6:20pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Edge Sports Center of Bedford
27
28
3:45pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Winsor School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Swimming and Diving: B
@Menino Pool
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Newton South High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Newton South High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Boston Latin School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Boston Latin School
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
5:30pm
Basketball: G
@Newton South High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B
@Boston Latin School
30
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Boys Swim Practice
@Richard J. Murphy School
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
6:00pm
Wrestling
@Boston Latin School
31
4:00pm - 4:50pm
Girls Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: G
@Shea Memorial Rink
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Boys Hockey Practice
@Murphy Memorial Skating Rink
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Academics
Fine Arts
Clubs
Fundraisers
TEST CATEGORY
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?